Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out
Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out

Century Makers and 5 Wicket Takers 2017/18

2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2018/19

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Lachlan Charles119Sydney University15th
Jay Lenton100Sutherland21st
2018/19

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Brad Wilson6/17Sutherland24th Grade
2018/19

5 CATCHES IN AN INNINGS

NameCatchesOppositionRoundGrade
TBCTBCTBCTBCTBC
2017/18

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Adam Crosthwaite133Northern Districts021st Grade
Adam Gummer122Northern Districts024th Grade
Dom Wheeler167*North Sydney035th Grade
James Crosthwaite103Eastern Suburbs041st Grade
Cameron Merchant102Eastern Suburbs041st Grade
Jordan Daly102Eastern Suburbs043rd Grade
Adam Crosthwaite112Gordon051st Grade
Ollie Davies167Gordon052nd Grade
Jordan Daly105Gordon053rd Grade
Tom Kaye100*Sutherland062nd Grade
Ollie Davies163Randwick-Petersham07Poidevin Gray
Jack Pickering128Randwick-Petersham075th Grade
Dom Wheeler117Randwick-Petersham075th Grade
Cameron Merchant110*UNSW101st Grade
Jack Pickering113UNSW104th Grade
James Crosthwaite141Blacktown111st Grade
Jay Lenton113Bankstown121st Grade
Logan Weston100Bankstown122nd Grade
Logan Weston206St George142nd Grade
Tom Kaye102*St George142nd Grade
Joel Davies101*St George145th Grade
Ollie Davies119St George141st Grade
Ryan Farrell147*Mosman152nd Grade
Sam Webber100*Mosman153rd Grade
Logan Weston102MosmanQuarter Final2nd Grade
Nick Cohen103PenrithQuarter Final5th Grade
2017/18

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Ben Watts6/96Northern Districts023rd Grade
Chris Green 5/42Northern Districts021st Grade
Jacob Graham6/20Northern Districts024th Grade
Chris Green7/64North Sydney031st Grade
Glyn Archer6/33North Sydney035th Grade
Brad Wilson5/20Eastern Suburbs044th Grade
Andrew Jamieson6/32Eastern Suburbs043rd Grade
Joel Foster5/61Gordon052nd Grade
Nick McLachlan5/21Gordon052nd Grade
Ryan Bishop-Perrett5/56Gordon053rd Grade
Glyn Archer5/82Gordon055th Grade
Alex Bain5/14Wests06Poidevin Gray
Josh Park5/28North Sydney07Green Shield
Joe Graham5/62UNSW101st Grade
Sam Alexander5/11Blacktown114th Grade
Jarrad Ninnes6/28Blacktown115th Grade
Josh Wigney5/24Blacktown113rd Grade
Brad Wilson5/12Blacktown114th Grade
Joel Foster8/23Bankstown121st Grade
Dylan Marshall5/36Bankstown125th Grade
Sam Alexander5/33Bankstown124th Grade
Ryan Farrell5/32ParramattaQuarter Final - Limited Overs1st Grade
Robyn Medley5/12Campbelltown8Brewer Shield
Jake Carden5/16FairfieldQuarter FinalPoidevin Gray
Michael Counsell7/48Parramatta134th Grade
Andrew Jamieson5/20St George142nd Grade
Ryan Farrell 5/35Mosman152nd Grade
Jacob Graham5/30Mosman153rd Grade
2017/18

5 CATCHES IN AN INNINGS

NameCatchesOppositionRoundGrade
Matt Brewster5 CatchesParramatta134th Grade
2016/17

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Aiden Bariol109Gordon1PG's
Adam Crosthwaite103*Penrith41st Grade
Jarrod Rawlings154Sutherland51st Grade
Billy D'Arcy120Sutherland52nd Grade
Logan Weston101*Sutherland52nd Grade
Aiden Bariol144Sutherland53rd Grade
Daniel McKenna100*Sutherland54th Grade
James Crosthwaite195North Sydney61st Grade
Billy D'Arcy113North Sydney62nd Grade
Ollie Davies112North Sydney63rd Grade
Matt Brewster113North Sydney65th Grade
Cameron Merchant111Sydney71st Grade
Ryan Farrell105Parramatta81st Grade
Mickey Edwards103*Randwick-Petersham 115th Grade
Will Outred100*Randwick-Petersham115th Grade
Ahillen Beadle109St. George121st Grade
James Crosthwaite139UNSWT20 Rd 41st Grade
Jay Lenton110*IllawarraT20 Rd 61st Grade
2016/17

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Brad Wilson5/27Eastern Suburbs15th Grade
Ahillen Beadle5/60Bankstown21st Grade
Michael Councell5/15Bankstown25th Grade
Joe Graham6/84Sydney University32nd Grade
Joe Graham7/148Sutherland51st Grade
Sam Alexander5/67North Sydney63rd Grade
Michael Councell5/60North Sydney65th Grade
Michael Visser5/54Sydney72nd Grade
Ben Watts5/8Fairfield-Liverpool5Green Shield
Sam Gainsford5/23Western Suburbs92nd Grade
Glynn Archer5/44Western Suburbs94th Grade
Brad Wilson5/11Campbelltown104th Grade
Steve O'Keefe9/54Campbelltown101st Grade
Michael Visser5/33Cambelltown101st Grade
Taylor Beatty5/43Randwick-Petersham112nd Grade
Sam Alexander6/68Randwick-Petersham113rd Grade
Ben Watts5/36Randwick-Petersham115th Grade
Ahillen Beadle5/64St. George121st Grade
Joe Graham5/82St. George121st Grade
Michael Visser5/31Fairfield-Liverpool131st Grade
Ryan Bishop-Perrett5/20Hawkesbury153rd Grade
Jack Edwards5/27Sydney4PG's
2015/16

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Jay Lenton113*Sydney University21st Grade
Jay Lenton102*Fairfield-Liverpool31st Grade
Jay Lenton104*St. GeorgeT20 Rd 31st Grade
Jarrod Rawlings100*Fairfield-Liverpool32nd Grade
Luke Edgell152Campbeltown-Camden44th Grade
Billy D'Arcy114*Campbeltown-Camden44th Grade
James Crosthwaite131Northern Districts61st Grade
Adam Crosthwaite127UNSW71st Grade
Jack Ritchie125UNSW71st Grade
Billy D'Arcy111UNSW73rd Grade
Sam Hole117Gordon84th Grade
Ollie Davies102Northern DistrictsQuarter FinalGreen Shield
Jack Ritchie 109*North Sydney101st Grade
Jay Lenton 125Randwick-Petersham111st Grade
James Crosthwaite111Parramatta131st Grade
Jarrod Rawlings120Parramatta131st Grade
Adam Gummer101Parramatta134th Grade
Tom Kaye140*Mosman142nd Grade
James Crosthwaite108St. George151st Grade
2015/16

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Max Burgess5/50Fairfield-Liverpool34th Grade
Jacob Graham 6/56Campbeltown-Camden44th Grade
Ben Kittlety5/36Campbeltown-Camden45th Grade
Lachie Kerr5/11Northern Districts65th Grade
Josh Wigney5/30Penrith3PG's
Sam Gainsford5/27UNSW4PG's
Michael Visser5/54Blacktown91st Grade
Nathan Buck6/43North Sydney101st Grade
Nick McLachlan5/38North Sydney101st Grade
Matt Morris5/39Parramatta134th Grade
Aidan Baker5/17Parramatta132nd Grade
Daniel McKenna5/25Mosman144th Grade
Ryan Bishop-Perrett6/16St. George154th Grade
Josh Wigney5/46Eastern SuburbsQuarter Final3rd Grade
2014/15

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Jarrod Rawlings169*Sydney University13rd Grade
Adam Crosthwaite102*Blacktown21st Grade
Ahillen Beadle157Gordon31st Grade
Jay Lenton101*Gordon31st Grade
Aidan Baker145*Gordon32nd Grade
Tom Kaye101Gordon34th Grade
Jarrod Rawlings114Eastern Suburbs42nd Grade
Zach Trewartha101*Eastern Suburbs44th Grade
Adam Crosthwaite125Hawkesbury51st Grade
Steve O'Keefe105*Hawkesbury51st Grade
Mitch Pugh122Hawkesbury52nd Grade
Ryan Farrell105Sydney73rd Grade
Adam Gummer115*North Sydney93rd Grade
Sam Hole118*Campbeltown-Camden104th Grade
Joel Mason100Campbeltown-Camden105th Grade
Adam Crosthwaite102Bankstown111st Grade
Cameron Merchant129*Bankstown111st Grade
Edward Burgess103UNSW144th Grade
Adam Crosthwaite201*SutherlandSemi Final1st Grade
2014/15

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Ryan Farrell5/78Sydney University13rd Grade
Javed Badyari6/33Sydney University14th Grade
Nick McLachlan5/37Blacktown21st Grade
Taylor Beatty6/80Blacktown22nd Grade
Will Outred7/20Gordon34th Grade
Josh Wigney5/25Eastern Suburbs44th Grade
Tom Kaye5/39Western Suburbs63rd Grade
Joe Graham5/30Western Suburbs64th Grade
Nic Bills5/35Fairfield-Liverpool81st Grade
Nick McLachlan5/27Penrith131st Grade
Sam Alexander5/34Penrith134th Grade
Dylan Marshall5/48UNSW142nd Grade
Ryan Farrell5/22Mosman153rd Grade
Nick McLachlan5/38Sydney UniversityQuarter Final1st Grade
Michael Visser8/44Northern DistrictsQuarter Final2nd Grade
Nick McCallum-Toomey6/41HawkesburyQuarter Final3rd Grade
Sam Alexander5/27Northern DistrictsQuarter Final4th Grade
Jake Carden6/20Sydney UniversitySemi Final3rd Grade
Nick McCallum-Toomey5/37Eastern SuburbsGrand Final3rd Grade
2013/14

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Ahillen Beadle104UNSW11st Grade
Jordan Daly115UNSW12nd Grade
Adam Gummer102*UNSW13rd Grade
Rowan Hamman116UNSW14th Grade
Aidan Baker172North Sydney25th Grade
Jarrod Walter116Sutherland32nd Grade
Cameron Merchant132*Sutherland32nd Grade
Rowan Hamman108Mosman44th Grade
Adam Crosthwaite108Campbeltown-Camden51st Grade
Justin Cox132*Eastern Suburbs61st Grade
Cameron Merchant116Eastern Suburbs61st Grade
Adam Crosthwaite123Bankstown71st Grade
Taylor Beatty100St. George7PG's
Adam Gummer104Gordon93rd Grade
Adam Crosthwaite166St. George121st Grade
Rowan Hamman104St. George124th Grade
Adam Crosthwaite119Hawkesubry151st Grade
Ahillen Beadle123PenrithQualifying Final1st Grade
Craig Little100*Northern DistrictsQualifying Final3rd Grade
Ahillen Beadle113BankstownSemi Final1st Grade
Rowan Hamman113*SutherlandSemi Final4th Grade
Ross Trewartha143Eastern SuburbsGrand Final4th Grade
2013/14

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Michael Visser6/51UNSW12nd Grade
Dan Babula5/38North Sydney21st Grade
Dan Babula5/58Hawkesbury151st Grade
Nick McLachlan7/37Bankstown71st Grade
Nick McLachlan5/15Blacktown101st Grade
Luke Diserens5/51North Sydney22nd Grade
Luke Diserens5/93St. George121st Grade
Sam Alexander5/56UNSW13rd Grade
Sam Alexander5/43Sutherland33rd Grade
Sam Alexander5/50Parramatta82nd Grade
Nick McCallum-Toomey5/27North Sydney 1st Innings24th Grade
Nick McCallum-Toomey5/56North Sydney 2nd Innings24th Grade
Nick McCallum-Toomey5/57Mosman43rd Grade
Luke Grant5/29Gordon93rd Grade
Luke Grant5/23Western Suburbs3PG's
Matt Alexander5/20Blacktown104th Grade
Zach Trewartha5/8Sydney134th Grade
Warren Evans5/26Hawkesbury155th Grade
Brad Wilson6/35SutherlandSemi Final4th Grade
Will Outred5/28Randwick-PetershamSemi Final4th Grade
Ben Falconer6/36PenrithGrand Final5th Grade
Alex Bain5/20Randwick-Petersham4Green Shield
Lachie Kerr5/26Western Suburbs7Green Shield