Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out
Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out

Century Makers and 5 Wicket Takers 2017/18

2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2018/19

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
TBCTBCTBCTBCTBC
2018/19

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
TBCTBCTBCTBCTBC
2018/19

5 CATCHES IN AN INNINGS

NameCatchesOppositionRoundGrade
TBCTBCTBCTBCTBC
2017/18

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Adam Crosthwaite133Northern Districts021st Grade
Adam Gummer122Northern Districts024th Grade
Dom Wheeler167*North Sydney035th Grade
James Crosthwaite103Eastern Suburbs041st Grade
Cameron Merchant102Eastern Suburbs041st Grade
Jordan Daly102Eastern Suburbs043rd Grade
Adam Crosthwaite112Gordon051st Grade
Ollie Davies167Gordon052nd Grade
Jordan Daly105Gordon053rd Grade
Tom Kaye100*Sutherland062nd Grade
Ollie Davies163Randwick-Petersham07Poidevin Gray
Jack Pickering128Randwick-Petersham075th Grade
Dom Wheeler117Randwick-Petersham075th Grade
Cameron Merchant110*UNSW101st Grade
Jack Pickering113UNSW104th Grade
James Crosthwaite141Blacktown111st Grade
Jay Lenton113Bankstown121st Grade
Logan Weston100Bankstown122nd Grade
Logan Weston206St George142nd Grade
Tom Kaye102*St George142nd Grade
Joel Davies101*St George145th Grade
Ollie Davies119St George141st Grade
Ryan Farrell147*Mosman152nd Grade
Sam Webber100*Mosman153rd Grade
Logan Weston102MosmanQuarter Final2nd Grade
Nick Cohen103PenrithQuarter Final5th Grade
2017/18

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Ben Watts6/96Northern Districts023rd Grade
Chris Green 5/42Northern Districts021st Grade
Jacob Graham6/20Northern Districts024th Grade
Chris Green7/64North Sydney031st Grade
Glyn Archer6/33North Sydney035th Grade
Brad Wilson5/20Eastern Suburbs044th Grade
Andrew Jamieson6/32Eastern Suburbs043rd Grade
Joel Foster5/61Gordon052nd Grade
Nick McLachlan5/21Gordon052nd Grade
Ryan Bishop-Perrett5/56Gordon053rd Grade
Glyn Archer5/82Gordon055th Grade
Alex Bain5/14Wests06Poidevin Gray
Josh Park5/28North Sydney07Green Shield
Joe Graham5/62UNSW101st Grade
Sam Alexander5/11Blacktown114th Grade
Jarrad Ninnes6/28Blacktown115th Grade
Josh Wigney5/24Blacktown113rd Grade
Brad Wilson5/12Blacktown114th Grade
Joel Foster8/23Bankstown121st Grade
Dylan Marshall5/36Bankstown125th Grade
Sam Alexander5/33Bankstown124th Grade
Ryan Farrell5/32ParramattaQuarter Final - Limited Overs1st Grade
Robyn Medley5/12Campbelltown8Brewer Shield
Jake Carden5/16FairfieldQuarter FinalPoidevin Gray
Michael Counsell7/48Parramatta134th Grade
Andrew Jamieson5/20St George142nd Grade
Ryan Farrell 5/35Mosman152nd Grade
Jacob Graham5/30Mosman153rd Grade
2017/18

5 CATCHES IN AN INNINGS

NameCatchesOppositionRoundGrade
Matt Brewster5 CatchesParramatta134th Grade
2016/17

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Aiden Bariol109Gordon1PG's
Adam Crosthwaite103*Penrith41st Grade
Jarrod Rawlings154Sutherland51st Grade
Billy D'Arcy120Sutherland52nd Grade
Logan Weston101*Sutherland52nd Grade
Aiden Bariol144Sutherland53rd Grade
Daniel McKenna100*Sutherland54th Grade
James Crosthwaite195North Sydney61st Grade
Billy D'Arcy113North Sydney62nd Grade
Ollie Davies112North Sydney63rd Grade
Matt Brewster113North Sydney65th Grade
Cameron Merchant111Sydney71st Grade
Ryan Farrell105Parramatta81st Grade
Mickey Edwards103*Randwick-Petersham 115th Grade
Will Outred100*Randwick-Petersham115th Grade
Ahillen Beadle109St. George121st Grade
James Crosthwaite139UNSWT20 Rd 41st Grade
Jay Lenton110*IllawarraT20 Rd 61st Grade
2016/17

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Brad Wilson5/27Eastern Suburbs15th Grade
Ahillen Beadle5/60Bankstown21st Grade
Michael Councell5/15Bankstown25th Grade
Joe Graham6/84Sydney University32nd Grade
Joe Graham7/148Sutherland51st Grade
Sam Alexander5/67North Sydney63rd Grade
Michael Councell5/60North Sydney65th Grade
Michael Visser5/54Sydney72nd Grade
Ben Watts5/8Fairfield-Liverpool5Green Shield
Sam Gainsford5/23Western Suburbs92nd Grade
Glynn Archer5/44Western Suburbs94th Grade
Brad Wilson5/11Campbelltown104th Grade
Steve O'Keefe9/54Campbelltown101st Grade
Michael Visser5/33Cambelltown101st Grade
Taylor Beatty5/43Randwick-Petersham112nd Grade
Sam Alexander6/68Randwick-Petersham113rd Grade
Ben Watts5/36Randwick-Petersham115th Grade
Ahillen Beadle5/64St. George121st Grade
Joe Graham5/82St. George121st Grade
Michael Visser5/31Fairfield-Liverpool131st Grade
Ryan Bishop-Perrett5/20Hawkesbury153rd Grade
Jack Edwards5/27Sydney4PG's
2015/16

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Aiden Bariol109Gordon1PG's
2015/16

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Brad Wilson5/27Eastern Suburbs15th Grade
2014/15

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Aiden Bariol109Gordon1PG's
2014/15

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Brad Wilson5/27Eastern Suburbs15th Grade
2013/14

CENTURY MAKERS

NameScoreOppositionRoundGrade
Aiden Bariol109Gordon1PG's
2013/14

5 WICKET TAKERS

NameFiguresOppositionRoundGrade
Brad Wilson5/27Eastern Suburbs15th Grade