0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out

Century Makers and 5 Wicket Takers 2017/18

Century Makers

  1. Adam Crosthwaite – 133 – Round 2 vs Northern Districts – 1st Grade
  2. Adam Gummer – 122 – Round 2 vs Northern Districts – 4th Grade
  3. Dom Wheeler – 167* – Round 3 vs North Sydney – 5th Grade
  4. James Crosthwaite – 103 – Round 4 vs Easts – 1st Grade
  5. Cameron Merchant – 102 – Round 4 vs Easts – 1st Grade
  6. Jordan Daly – 102 – Round 4 vs Easts – 3rd Grade
  7. Adam Crosthwaite – 112 – Round 5 vs Gordon – 1st Grade
  8. Ollie Davies – 167 – Round 5 vs Gordon – 2nd Grade
  9. Jordan Daly – 105 – Round 5 vs Gordon – 3rd Grade
  10. Tom Kaye – 100* – Round 6 vs Sutherland – 2nd Grade
  11. Ollie Davies – 163 – Round 7 vs Randwick-Petersham – Poidevin-Gray
  12. Jack Pickering – 128 – Round 7 vs Randwick-Petersham – 5th Grade
  13. Dominic Wheeler – 117 – Round 7 vs Randwick-Petersham – 5th Grade
  14. Cameron Merchant – 112* – Round 10 vs UNSW – 1st Grade
  15. Jack Pickering – 113 – Round 10 vs UNSW – 4th Grade
  16. James Crosthwaite – 141 – Round 11 vs Blacktown – 1st Grade
  17. Jay Lenton – 113 – Round 12 vs Bankstown – 1st Grade
  18. Logan Weston – 100 – Round 12 vs Bankstown – 2nd Grade
  19. Logan Weston – 206 – Round 14 vs St George – 2nd Grade
  20. Tom Kaye – 102* – Round 14 vs St George – 2nd Grade
  21. Joel Davies – 101* – Round 14 vs St George – 5th Grade
  22. Ollie Davies – 119 – Round 14 vs St George – 1st Grade
  23. Ryan Farrell – 147* – Round 15 vs Mosman – 2nd Grade
  24. Sam Webber – 100* – Round 15 vs Mosman – 3rd Grade
  25. Logan Weston – 102 – Quarter Final vs Mosman – 2nd Grade
  26. Nick Cohen – 103 – Quarter Final vs Penrith – 5th Grade

 

5 Wicket Takers

  1. Ben Watts – 6 for 96 – Round 2 vs Northern Districts – 3rd Grade
  2. Chris Green – 5 for 42 – Round 2 vs Northern Districts – 1st Grade
  3. Jacob Graham – 6 for 20 – Round 2 vs Northern Districts – 4th Grade
  4. Chris Green – 7 for 64 – Round 3 vs North Sydney – 1st Grade
  5. Glyn Archer – 6 for 33 – Round 3 vs North Sydney – 5th Grade
  6. Brad Wilson – 5 for 20 – Round 4 vs Easts – 4th Grade
  7. Andrew Jamieson – 6 for 32 – Round 4 vs Easts – 3rd Grade
  8. Joel Foster – 5 for 61 – Round 5 vs Gordon – 2nd Grade
  9. Nick McLachlan – 5 for 21 – Round 5 vs Gordon – 2nd Grade
  10. Ryan Bishop-Perrett – 5 for 56 – Round 5 vs Gordon – 3rd Grade
  11. Glyn Archer – 5 for 82 – Round 5 vs Gordon – 5th Grade
  12. Alex Bain – 5 for 14 – Round 6 vs Wests – Poidevin-Gray
  13. Josh Park – 5 for 28 – Round 7 vs North Sydney – Green Shield
  14. Joe Graham – 5 for 62 – Round 10 vs UNSW – 1st Grade
  15. Sam Alexander – 5 for 11 – Round 11 vs Blacktown – 4th Grade
  16. Jarrad Ninnes – 6 for 28 – Round 11 vs Blacktown – 5th Grade
  17. Josh Wigney – 5 for 24 – Round 11 vs Blacktown – 3rd Grade
  18. Brad Wilson – 5 for 12 – Round 11 vs Blacktown – 4th Grade
  19. Joel Foster – 8 for 23 – Round 12 vs Bankstown – 1st Grade
  20. Dylan Marshall – 5 for 36 – Round 12 vs Bankstown – 5th Grade
  21. Sam Alexander – 5 for 33 – Round 12 vs Bankstown – 4th Grade
  22. Ryan Farrell – 5 for 32 – Limited Overs Qtr Final vs Parramatta – 1st Grade
  23. Robyn Medley – 5 for 12 – Round 8 vs Campbelltown – Brewer Shield
  24. Jake Carden – 5 for 16 – Qtr Final vs Fairfield – Poidevin-Gray
  25. Michael Counsell – 7 for 48 – Round 13 vs Parramatta – 4th Grade
  26. Andrew Jamieson – 5 for 20 – Round 14 vs St George – 2nd Grade
  27. Ryan Farrell – 5 for 35 – Round 15 vs Mosman – 2nd Grade
  28. Jacob Graham – 5 for 30 – Round 15 vs Mosman – 3rd Grade

 

5 Catches in an Innings

  1. Matt Brewster – 5 catchs – Round 13 vs Parramatta – 4th Grade