Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out
Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out

Poidevin Gray Table

Poidevin Gray 2018/19

PosClub PlPts  WDT LNRR
1Penrith728.060011.618
2Blacktown728.060011.207
3Bankstown727.060010.898
4Mosman724.060010.547
5Campbelltown-Camden723.541021.862
6Parramatta721.050020.535
7Northern District721.050020.036
8Gordon719.040030.426
9Fairfield-Liverpool718.040030.001
10Sydney714.521040.847
11UNSW713.032020.061
12Eastern Suburbs712.03004-0.395
13Manly-Warringah710.02005-0.031
14St George79.03004-0.787
15Hawkesbury79.02005-0.455
16Sydney University79.02005-1.705
17Randwick Petersham76.52104-0.158
18UTS North Sydney76.01006-0.935
19Sutherland73.51105-1.391
20Western Suburbs70.00007-2.216
0