Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out
Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out

Poidevin Gray Table

Poidevin Gray Shield 2021/22 - Sixers Conference

PosClub PlPtsW1WOWDL1LOLNRR
1Sutherland51030320002.30
2St George51030320000.82
3UNSW59.530311011.14
4Eastern Suburbs59.530311010.32
5Mosman59.53031101-0.19
6Manly-Warringah56.520212020.17
7UTS North Sydney53.51011303-0.43
8Sydney53.51011303-0.57
9Randwick Petersham50.50001404-1.22
10Gordon50.50001404-1.84