Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out
Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out

Poidevin Gray Table

Poidevin Gray 2018/19

PosClub PlPts  WDT LNRR
1Manly-Warringah929.062011.355
2Parramatta928.070020.985
3Hawkesbury926.052021.256
4Penrith925.551121.305
5Campbelltown-Camden925.052110.686
6Gordon923.052021.318
7Sydney922.060031.134
8Fairfield-Liverpool922.052020.225
9Northern District920.052020.420
10St George920.042030.744
11Western Suburbs918.04005-0.341
12Mosman913.032040.066
13Eastern Suburbs913.03204-1.160
14Sutherland912.03006-1.672
15Blacktown910.52106-0.606
16UNSW910.02205-0.286
17North Sydney910.02205-1.351
18Bankstown99.02007-1.126
19Randwick Petersham96.02007-1.801
20Sydney University91.00207-1.204