Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out
Proudly Sponsored by
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out

Women’s Third Grade Table

Women's 3rd Grade 2022/23 - As of Round 8

PosClub PlPtsW1WOWDL1LOLNRRFORM
1St George-Sutherland51.1873.20
2Manly-Warringah36.405-0.30
3Gordon34.3940.81
4UTS North Sydney29.3040.40
5Parramatta25.4930.52
6Universities19.502-1.10
7Bankstown15.401-1.96
8Campbelltown-Camden12.801-0.62
9Sydney11.601-1.27